86, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.6%
Price Change
+£146,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+211.6%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Terraced
+£146,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995+66.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1