Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHATSWORTH ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+86.0%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+20.9%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2EJ
← Back to All Properties