Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HIGHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7HS
← Back to All Properties