Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHGATE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£44,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£44,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,400
+52.9%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+53.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PN
← Back to All Properties