Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SOUTHERN DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+550.0%
Price Change
+£451,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£533,000
+550.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£451,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BU
← Back to All Properties