Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JOHNSONS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£636,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£636,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+187.9%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9AT
← Back to All Properties