51, CLIFTON PLACE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+12.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+197.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1