Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-34.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,229 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,229
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,229
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties