FLAT 17 THE MEWS, 49, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+112.2%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,750-16.5%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1