Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LODGE HILL, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+63.1%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0NG
← Back to All Properties