Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTFIELD DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+46.0%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+24.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8HJ
← Back to All Properties