Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
-23.7%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,000
+9.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
-10.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+136.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NW
← Back to All Properties