108, MALLETTS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+24.2%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500+68.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+110.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+14.3%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1