Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BINDLOSS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£252,500
+87.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+190.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0DU
← Back to All Properties