Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PURDY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+243.4%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5SU
← Back to All Properties