19, ROSENEATH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+258.5%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+22.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1