Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+48.5%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+20.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+25.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties