74, ELIZABETH TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+43.0%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+19.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1