16, HAWTHORN AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3UZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£421,500+68.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1