Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DANFORD WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+11.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+37.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5JL
← Back to All Properties