Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+6.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+55.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties