Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALEXANDRA, HALSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
21 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+70.7%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,995
+35.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+46.8%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3PU
← Back to All Properties