Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE HEDGES, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+32.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6DJ
← Back to All Properties