Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,250
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,250
+128.8%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7QE
← Back to All Properties