Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SEVERN DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+21.0%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+163.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7LP
← Back to All Properties