Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+51.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,750
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7RE
← Back to All Properties