Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, MEADOWCROFT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+84.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+13.8%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+86.9%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+19.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9LW
← Back to All Properties