Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,950
+18.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+23.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties