29, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,500+30.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+151.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750+16.7%
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1