Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DELAMERE GARDENS, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+5.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+123.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5BQ
← Back to All Properties