Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£362,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+93.3%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£362,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,950
+84.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties