Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILLCREST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+195.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2EW
← Back to All Properties