28, EASTCOTE PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+148.9%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+199.1%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1