34, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+29.3%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+32.0%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,700
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1