42, LING PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 0NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+68.1%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+49.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1