68, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,250
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,250+10.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000-50.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+17.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+161.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1