53, MEASHAM DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 5TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+169.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+24.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1