Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-9.4%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,995
+11.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EL
← Back to All Properties