40, ADDISON CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.0%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+172.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-8.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+79.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1