5, ST THOMAS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,200
Last Sold Price
27 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£82,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,200+115.7%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+70.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1