Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WYNBURY DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QB
← Back to All Properties