Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LUCYS COTTAGE, THURNE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+7.2%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+56.4%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+125.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3ER
← Back to All Properties