18, WALKWOOD RISE, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+22.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£649,950
Sold on 25 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1