24, WEST RISING, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,500+167.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+23.5%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1