Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DUNDONALD STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,800
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£20,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,800
+24.0%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+28.8%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+100.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4SN
← Back to All Properties