Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-1.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties