Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-9.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,300
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties