Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, STADIUM AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+6.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3QA
← Back to All Properties