Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SQUIRRELS CHASE, QUARRY LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
-10.4%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Detached
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£608,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£594,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0PD
← Back to All Properties