Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-9.7%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+91.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£97,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties